Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.shselm1972.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Donald Ackerson
Robert Adams
Kathy Affeldt (Taylor)
Lacinda Allen (Phillips)
David Allington
Melody Allington (Maloney)
Mike Ames
Russell Andrews
Mark Arnold
Donna Avery (Symond)
Nick Bader
Linda Baldwin
Jeff Barron
Esther Barsavage (Bresett)
Rickey Beard
Tony Bellizia
Bruce Bennett
Pam Bennett
Laura Blew
Tim Blumenstock
Leonard Bolton
Gary Bradley
Mark Bradt
Charles Brimmer
Debbie Brink
Daran Brock
Barb Brooks
David Brown
Charles Buckholtz
Deborah Buffalin (Davis)
Penelope Callas (Allington)
Debbie Cambio (Vaioli)
Barb Campbell
Mark Campbell
Pat Carey
Craig Carpenter
Cynthia Carpenter (Buswell)
LouAnn Carpenter (Long)
Bart Cavanaugh
Mike Cerio
Sue Chaapel (Wood)
David Chamberlain
Denise Chambers (Stiles)
Kathy Chapin
David Chimileski
Roberta Clark (Blow)
Sandy Clemons
Gary Cleveland
Mary Ann Coleman
Michael Collins
Robert Collins
Gary Collson
Don Compton
David Conklin
John Cooper
Catherine Corsi (Maisoniet)
Roy Crawford
Nida Crippen
Samuel Crumpton
Pam Dalrymple
Debbie Daniels (Hunt)
Curt Dann
Renee Davis (Magnuson)
Terry Davis (Youngs)
Dick Davison
Darlene Decker
Mark DePrimo
Michael DePrimo
Dick Depue
Jean Dieterle (Jessup)
Ann Drake (Malcolm)
Mike Drake
William Drake
Sharon Dunlap (Erway)
Patricia Earley
Bob Ellison
Deborah Emerson
Howard Everetts
Richard Farmer
Michelle Farr
Sue Fero (Marchand)
Charles Fish
Dwight Fisher
Mike Frederick
Jeff Frey
Maryalice Frutchey (Eckert)
Mike Gessi
Hal Gillette
LuAnn Gilmour
John Goble
Kathleen Goodwin (Rourke)
Mary Gordon (Cushion)
Dana Gotham
George Granger
Deirdra Graves (Ettenberger)
George Green
Jackie Green (Baynes)
Julie Grunert
Pam Guyette Spinelli (Spinelli)
Robert Hammond
Murray Hanmore
Jim Harding Jr.
Harold Harris
Cathy Hart (Powell)
Cindy Hart (Davis)
Diane Higgenbotham (Corrivous)
Dan Hill
Joann Hills (Marshall)
Diane Hinman (Brusso)
Ann Hofstetter
Julie Hollenbeck (Casey)
Lois Hosley (Nuget)
Patrick Hourihan
Nancy Hoyt (Cloke)
Gayle Hurd (Carpenter)
Robert Irvine
Barbara Irvine Noble (Noble)
Bonnie Jamieson (Silsbee)
Marcia Jessup (Boor)
Barbara Johnson (Riddell)
Diane Johnson (Carpenter)
Michael Johnson
Sue Johnson (Depue)
Donita Jones (Walton)
William Karhan
Joe Kelly
Mary Jo Kelly (Earley)
Art Kerr
Rose Kerr (Schmitt)
Fred Kinner
Randy Kiser
Jo-Ann Kline (Spicher)
Cynthia Klungle
Howard Knickerbocker
Dan Kobbe
Deborah Kotch (King)
Sharon Kotch (Stone)
Steve Kozemko
Karl Lagerstedt
Jay Larrison
Richard Lauper
Joyce Lewis
Ronald Liddick
Billie Jean Lilley (Best)
Pam Lipscomb (Young)
Sarah Lorenson (Enos)
William Lovell
Kenneth Lucas
Lucy Lucas
Patricia Lynch
Nancy Mace (Pastore)
Christine Makovitch (Swimeley)
James Maloney
Jackie Mase (Allen)
Anthony Mastrantonio
John Matteson
Claudia May (Vanhouten)
Roger McCallum
Gary McConnell
Alan McElroy
John McGlynn
Robert McInroy
Linda McKerrow (Graham)
Robert McKinney
Jean McLaughlin (Barron)
Carol McQUAID (Motzenbecker)
Randall McWhorter
Steve McWhorter
George Mekos
Eugene Merrick
Lawrence Metz
Thomas Milford
Patricia Mills
David Moran
Scott Morton
Timothy Murphy
Kathy Murtaugh (Parsons)
Tom Nelan
Albert Newcomer
Larry Newton
Randy Nickerson
Vincent Nykiel
Mike Oakley
Diana Oravac
David Orr
Douglas Palmer
James Palmer
Mitch Parmelee
Richard Pautz
Daureen Pearson (Spaziani)
Kandis Petitt
Margaret Philbin (Redfield)
Kathy Pierce (Cory)
Wayne Pisano
Russell Purvis
Forrest Putney
Daniel Randolph
Elizabeth Raplee (Thogersen)
Debra Raub (Bassett)
Ken Raub
John Reed
Bill Rehwinkel
Bill Rennie
Dan Rice
Barbara Richer (Radford)
Diane Roberts (Smith)
Sandra Roberts
Ralph Robinson
Connie Root (Foster)
JoAnn Root (Welch)
Joe Root
Jerry Rourke
Carolyn Rupp
Patricia Russell (Gillette)
Joseph Russo
Michael Ryan
David Sadler
Alfred Saginario
Michael Sawdey
Kathy Sawyer (Jividen)
Mary Sears (Harwood)
C. G. S. Sister Janet Seeley
Diana Seymour
Lester Shearer
Don Shelden
Patricia Sheperd (Bonnell)
Harry Shoop
Daniel Short
Tina Shroyer (Castle)
Cheryl Sickler (Stratton)
Linda Siglin
Roy Silvers
Floyd Smith
Jeff Smith
Patricia Smith
Steve Smith
Holly Snowburg
Sandra Snyder
Suzanne Snyder (Donaldson)
Joan Spencer (Getman)
JoAnn Spencer (Smith)
Marianne Spencer (Passmore)
Marty Splann
George Stadelmaier
Sheryl Stage (Struble)
April Stanbro (Torrence)
Paul Stanton
Joyce Stendardi (Hubbard)
Michael Stephens
Ron Stermer
Richard Stevens
Randall Stone
Yvonne Stranger (Kent)
William Struble
Deborah Sullivan (Beckhorn)
Michael Sweeney
William Tanner
Therese Taylor (Maynard)
Patricia Templeton
Daniel Thomas
Phillip Tice
Cheryl Trowbridge (Kreutter)
Barbara Tucker (Mosher)
Larry Updike
Linda Vanderpool (Beach)
Sue VanGALDER (Clark)
Carol VanGORDER (Carozza)
Patricia VanHORN
Debra VanSHOICK (Allen)
Patricia Walker (Foote)
Joseph Wallit
Michael Walton
Paul Wandell
Robert Ward
Rodney Ward
Gloria Weiskopff
Joe Weiskopff
Roger Weiskopff
Edgar Wheeler
Darlene White (Pritchard)
Sue White (Knickerbocker)
Richard Whitney
Thomas Whitney
Michael Whitson
Karen Whittaker (Hollenbeck)
Candace Wich (Scofield)
David Williams
Kathleen Williams (Maggio)
Eileen Winstanley (Mahlau)
Rosemary Wolfe (Polovick)
Diane Wood (Spencer)
Rose Wooden
John Wooster
Helen Wright (Friends)
Thomas Yarnell
Deborah Zaccarine
Michael Zeigler
Rudy Zerbe